Gruppi esercitazioni Lingua Italiana



  PRINCIPIANTI GRUPPO A / BEGINNERS GROUP A
1 Ciobotaru Victor Principiante Dupouts
2 Gonzalez-Mellado Ortiz Maria Teresa Principiante Dupouts
3 Nicu Alexandra Andreea Principiante Dupouts
4 Popa Alexandra Claudia Principiante Dupouts
5 Schleich Gilles Principiante Dupouts
  PRINCIPIANTI GRUPPO B / BEGINNERS GROUP B
1 Adamowicz Paulina Principiante Mesits
2 Beekmans Deirdre Principiante Mesits
3 Costantini Brian Principiante Mesits
4 Durusma Rabia Principiante Mesits
5 Hryhorash Anastasiia Principiante Mesits
6 Kamp  Nikolai Principiante Mesits
7 Kasperek Damian Principiante Mesits
8 Kluck Malte Principiante Mesits
9 Neyrinck Helene Principiante Mesits
10 Niederhauser Canna Principiante Mesits
11 Oguz Ilbilge Principiante Mesits
12 Pachla Paulina Principiante Mesits
13 Pajkovic  Ognjen Principiante Mesits
14 Stojanovic Velemir Principiante Mesits
15 Széles Ildikò Dòra Principiante Mesits
16 Tesic Marta Principiante Mesits
17 Van De Putte Pauline Principiante Mesits
18 Van der Straeten Thomas Principiante Mesits
  LIVELLO INTERMEDIO / INTERMEDIATE LEVEL
1 Baeza Jesus Intermedio Dupouts
2 Benitez Jimeney Anett Intermedio Dupouts
3 Carciu Eriol Intermedio Dupouts
4 Colin Laura Intermedio Dupouts
5 Czubernat Anna Intermedio Dupouts
6 Della Volpe Sisco  Alexander Intermedio Dupouts
7 Duarte Dorta Emily Rossana Intermedio Dupouts
8 Garcìa Amador Emilio Javier Intermedio Dupouts
9 Guerrero Munoz Pedro Manuel Intermedio Dupouts
10 Hassan  Yaqoob Intermedio Dupouts
11 Illan Rubio Juan Ramon Intermedio Dupouts
12 Izquierdo Tur Juan Miguel Intermedio Dupouts
13 Khromova Anna Intermedio Dupouts
14 Lujàn Amoraga Leticia Intermedio Dupouts
15 Martin Barrera  Manuel Jesus Intermedio Dupouts
16 Mayen François Intermedio Dupouts
17 Montoro Munoz Maria Jesùs Intermedio Dupouts
18 Nocker Thomas Florian Intermedio Dupouts
19 Oguz Ilbilge Intermedio Dupouts
20 Parada Sànchez Marta Intermedio Dupouts
21 Peregrin Sanchez Maria del Pilar Intermedio Dupouts
22 Poble Noguera Ramon Intermedio Dupouts
23 Puccinelli Maria Florencia Intermedio Dupouts
24 Randak Hubert Intermedio Dupouts
25 Schroger Marie-Theres Intermedio Dupouts
26 Semenov Petrov Mykhaylo Intermedio Dupouts
27 Sinitcyna Iana Intermedio Dupouts
28 Tello Pilar Intermedio Dupouts
29 Urschitz Thomas Intermedio Dupouts
  LIVELLO AVANZATO / ADVANCED LEVEL
1 Gesto Moreno Maria del Carmen Avanzato Mesits
2 Janez Picazo Pablo Avanzato Mesits
3 Martinez Sanz Bernat Avanzato Mesits
4 Mayer von Wittgenstein Wolfgang Avanzato Mesits
5 Navarro Garrido Lorena Avanzato Mesits
6 Pineda Martinez Julia Avanzato Mesits
7 Sànchez Mesa Miguel Angel Avanzato Mesits
8 Scherer Henrik Maximilian Avanzato Mesits
9 Scherer Katrin Avanzato Mesits
10 Sosa Di Matteo Maria Lucia Avanzato Mesits
11 Straszak Maciej Avanzato Mesits
12 Tomasi Melanie Avanzato Mesits
13 Zahorodni Ognjen Avanzato Mesits